Gabe Anderson

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Gabe Anderson

Math

Science

7th Girls Volley ball 

 Leigh Anne Burton

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Leigh Anne Burton

English 

 Angie Cynova

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Angie Cynova

English

 

 

 Emilie Czarnikow

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Emilie Czarnikow

Math

Science

 Debbie Ethridge

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Debbie Ethridge

Inclusion 

 

 

 James Gibbons

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

James Gibbons

Special Education 1:15 Lead

 

 

 Marleah Hannaford

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Marleah Hannaford

Special Education 1:6 Lead

7th Grade Cheer

 

 Erika Hayes

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Erika Hayes

Special Education Instructional Assistant

 

 

 Brooklin Jackson

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Brooklin Jackson

School Psychology Specialist

 

 Emilee Lacy

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Emilee Lacy

Special Education Lead

 

 

 Shannon Little

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Shannon Little

English

 Jessica Mancia

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Jessica Mancia

Special Education Instructional Assistant

 

 

 Leonard Neumann

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Leonard Neumann

Volleyball Coach

Math

Science

 

 

 

 Becky Payne

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Becky Payne

Speech Pathologist

 

 Alexandra Powell

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Alexandra Powell

English

 

 

 Cody Ryder

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Cody Ryder

Para 1:1

 Samuel Stubbs

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Samuel Stubbs

Para 1:1

 Bradley Waddel

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Bradley Waddel

Math

Science

English 

Inclusion

 Tracey Yamamoto

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Tracey Yamamoto

Special Education Instructional Assistant